Föderation. 2 1/2 Dollars 1847 C, Charlotte. Fb. 116.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
VEREINIGTE STAATEN VON AMERIKA / USA
previous lot Lot number 202 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,400.00 €
Föderation.
2 1/2 Dollars 1847, C, Charlotte. Liberty head. 3,76 g Feingold.
Fb. 116.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Fb. 116.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich