Stadt. Reichstaler 1631, Dav. 4372; Dutkowski/Suchanek 1394 (R6)/-; Kopicki 8264 (R3).
POLEN, THORN
previous lot Lot number 1198 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,400.00 €
Stadt.
Reichstaler 1631, mit Titel Sigismunds III. (1587-1632). 28,61 g.
Dav. 4372; Dutkowski/Suchanek 1394 (R6)/-; Kopicki 8264 (R3).
RR Feine Patina, sehr schön
RR Feine Patina, sehr schön