Maximilian II. Emanuel, 1679-1726. Dukat 1687, München. 3.45 g. Fb. 217; Hahn 202.
BAYERN, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1623 KURFÜRSTENTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 6508 next lot
4,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 4,200.00 €
Maximilian II. Emanuel, 1679-1726.
Dukat 1687, München. 3.45 g.
Fb. 217; Hahn 202.
GOLD. RR Feine Goldpatina, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich
Dukat 1687, München. 3.45 g.
Fb. 217; Hahn 202.