Friedrich I., 1871-1904. 5 Mark 1896. J. 21.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, ANHALT
previous lot Lot number 7008 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,600.00 €
Friedrich I. 1871-1904.
5 Mark 1896.
J. 21.
Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich - Stempelglanz
5 Mark 1896.
J. 21.