Gregor XVI., 1831-1846. 10 Scudi A VII/1837 R, Rom. Fb. 263; Pagani 159; Schl. 34.
ITALIEN, KIRCHENSTAAT/VATIKAN
previous lot Lot number 5028 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,800.00 €
Gregor XVI. 1831-1846.
10 Scudi A VII/1837, R, Rom. 15,57 g Feingold.
Fb. 263; Pagani 159; Schl. 34.
GOLD. Kl. Henkelspur, berieben, sehr schön +