5 Reichsmark 1930 A. J. 343, 342.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
WEIMARER REPUBLIK
previous lot Lot number 9442 next lot
150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 155.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
5 Reichsmark 1930, A. Zeppelin. Dazu: 3 Reichsmark 1930 A. Zeppelin.
J. 343, 342.
2 Stück., Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
J. 343, 342.