Friedrich I., 1852-1907. 2 Mark 1899. J. 28.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, BADEN
previous lot Lot number 9327 next lot
300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 525.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich I. 1852-1907.
2 Mark 1899.
J. 28.
Feine Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
2 Mark 1899.
J. 28.