Wilhelm Ernst, 1901-1918. 5 Mark 1908. J. 161.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, SACHSEN-WEIMAR-EISENACH
previous lot Lot number 9404 next lot
125.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 210.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Wilhelm Ernst, 1901-1918.
5 Mark 1908. Universität Jena.
J. 161.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
J. 161.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz