Kaiserreich, Württemberg, 5 Mark 1903 (J. 176); Weimarer Republik, 50 Reichspfennig 1927 D, 1928 D (J. 324); 5 Reichsmark 1932 A, Eichenbaum (J. 331); 5 Reichsmark 1929 A, Verfassungstreue (J. 341); 3 Reichsmark 1932 A (J. 350); 3. Reich, 1
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
LOTS, ALLGEMEIN
previous lot Lot number 9463 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 140.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Kaiserreich, Württemberg, 5 Mark 1903 (J. 176); Weimarer Republik, 50 Reichspfennig 1927 D, 1928 D (J. 324); 5 Reichsmark 1932 A, Eichenbaum (J. 331); 5 Reichsmark 1929 A, Verfassungstreue (J. 341); 3 Reichsmark 1932 A (J. 350); 3. Reich, 1 Reichsmark 1934 G (J. 354).
7 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich