Allgemein.
LOTS
ALTDEUTSCHLAND
previous lot Lot number 9497 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 165.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Allgemein.
Baden, 1 Gulden 1863 (AKS 136); Hannover, Taler 1835 (Thun 153); Preußen, Ausbeutetaler 1842 (Thun 257), Siegesvereinstaler 1871 (Thun 272).
4 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich