Allgemein.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
LOTS, REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN
previous lot Lot number 9467 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 175.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Allgemein.
Sammlung von 2-, 3- und 5 Mark-Stücken des Kaiserreichs, von Baden und Preußen.
9 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich