Traianus Decius, 249-251. Ô-Aureus, Rom; 4.94 g. Calico 3295; Coh. 85; RIC -.
previous lot Lot number 8913 next lot
3,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 4,800.00 €
Traianus Decius, 249-251.
Ô-Aureus, Rom; 4.94 g. Gepanzerte Büste r. mit Lorbeerkranz//Die beiden Pannoniae stehen v. v.
Calico 3295; Coh. 85; RIC -.
Fast vorzüglich/sehr schön
Calico 3295; Coh. 85; RIC -.
Fast vorzüglich/sehr schön