Katharina II., 1762-1796. Rubel 1772, St. Petersburg. 22.79 g. Bitkin 212; Dav. 1684; Diakov 278.
previous lot Lot number 7088 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,400.00 €
Katharina II. 1762-1796.
Rubel 1772, St. Petersburg. 22.79 g.
Bitkin 212; Dav. 1684; Diakov 278.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Exemplar der Auktion Fritz Rudolf Künker 234, Osnabrück 2013, Nr. 6117.