Grafschaft. Philipp der Gute, 1433-1467. Cavalier d'or o. J., Dordrecht. 3.63 g. Delm. 743 (R); Fb. 126.
NIEDERLANDE, HOLLAND
previous lot Lot number 6176 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
Grafschaft. Philipp der Gute, 1433-1467.
Cavalier d'or o. J. Dordrecht. 3.63 g.
Delm. 743 (R); Fb. 126.
GOLD. Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön +
Delm. 743 (R); Fb. 126.