5 Reichsmark 1933 D. Slg. Opitz 219.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
DRITTES REICH
previous lot Lot number 8994 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 95.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
5 Reichsmark 1933, D. 29,08 mm; 13,93 g.
Slg. Opitz 219.
Min. Randfehler, fast Stempelglanz
Slg. Opitz 219.