5 Reichsmark 1933 F. Slg. Opitz 221.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
DRITTES REICH
previous lot Lot number 8996 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 95.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
5 Reichsmark 1933, F. 29,01 mm; 13,89 g.
Slg. Opitz 221.
Min. Kratzer, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Slg. Opitz 221.