3/4 Taler 1661. Slg. Opitz 2307a.
EISLEBEN, STADT
previous lot Lot number 8315 next lot
200.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 360.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
3/4 Taler 1661. 44,32 mm; 21,78 g.
Slg. Opitz 2307a.
Schöne Patina, Randfehler, sehr schön +
Slg. Opitz 2307a.
Exemplar der Slg. Dr. Hans Kunz, Auktion Fritz Rudolf Künker 159, Osnabrück 2009, Nr. 2832.