Gotha. Zinnmedaille 1717. Slg. Opitz 2511.
SACHSEN, SÄCHSISCHE STÄDTE
previous lot Lot number 8569 next lot
20.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 110.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Gotha.
Zinnmedaille 1717. 43,72 mm; 27,54 g.
Slg. Opitz 2511.
R Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Slg. Opitz 2511.
R Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz