Stadt. Silbermedaille 1730. Slg. Opitz 2781.
NIEDERLANDE, AMSTERDAM
previous lot Lot number 8057 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 100.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Stadt.
Silbermedaille 1730. 45,79 mm; 37,07 g.
Slg. Opitz 2781.
Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön
Slg. Opitz 2781.
Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön