Silbermedaille 1831, Slg. Opitz 1561.
WITTENBERG, STADT
previous lot Lot number 8726 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 80.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Silbermedaille 1831, auf das 50-jährige Amtsjubiläum des Pfarrers Carl Ludwig Nitzsch. 42,32 mm; 28,90 g.
Slg. Opitz 1561.
RR Min. berieben, sehr schön
Slg. Opitz 1561.
RR Min. berieben, sehr schön