Stadt. Silbermedaille 1724. Slg. Opitz 1598.
SCHWEIZ, GENF
previous lot Lot number 8176 next lot
30.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 230.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Stadt.
Silbermedaille 1724. 27,95 mm; 8,73 g.
Slg. Opitz 1598.
R Schöne Patina, vorzüglich
Slg. Opitz 1598.
R Schöne Patina, vorzüglich