Bronzemedaille o. J. (nach 1723), Slg. Opitz 1585 a.
NÜRNBERG, STADT
previous lot Lot number 8471 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 155.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Bronzemedaille o. J. (nach 1723), auf den Theologen Johannes Jakob Pfitzer. 41,37 mm; 22,88 g.
Slg. Opitz 1585 a.
RR Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Slg. Opitz 1585 a.
RR Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz