Christina, 1637-1654. Reichstaler 1641, Stettin. 28.75 g. Ahlström 13 a; Dav. 4571.
POMMERN, POMMERN, HERZOGTUM UNTER SCHWEDEN
previous lot Lot number 2988 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,200.00 €
Christina, 1637-1654.
Reichstaler 1641, Stettin. 28.75 g.
Ahlström 13 a; Dav. 4571.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön
Ahlström 13 a; Dav. 4571.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön