Silbermedaille 1809. Slg. Opitz 1609.
HAMBURG, STADT
previous lot Lot number 8374 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 55.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Silbermedaille 1809. 45,98 mm; 40,87 g.
Slg. Opitz 1609.
Min. Randfehler, fast vorzüglich
Slg. Opitz 1609.