Bronzemedaille 1822. Slg. Opitz 1739b.
HAMBURG, STADT
previous lot Lot number 8377 next lot
20.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 24.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Bronzemedaille 1822. 41,29 mm; 36,29 g.
Slg. Opitz 1739b.
Min. Randfehler, Stempelglanz
Slg. Opitz 1739b.
Min. Randfehler, Stempelglanz