Zinnmedaille 1883. Slg. Opitz 88.
ERFURT, STADT
previous lot Lot number 8322 next lot
10.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 20.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Zinnmedaille 1883. 48,13 mm; 36,04 g.
Slg. Opitz 88.
R Kratzer, Randfehler, sehr schön
Slg. Opitz 88.