Napoléon III, 1852-1870. 100 Francs 1866 A, Paris. Fb. 580; Gadoury 1136; Mazard 1415; Schl. 323.
previous lot Lot number 6137 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,400.00 €
Napoléon III, 1852-1870.
100 Francs 1866, A, Paris. 29,03 g Feingold.
Fb. 580; Gadoury 1136; Mazard 1415; Schl. 323.
GOLD. R Winz. Randfehler, vorzüglich +