Stadt. Silbermedaille 1641. Slg. Opitz 2182.
SCHWEIZ, GENF
previous lot Lot number 8174 next lot
100.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 420.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Stadt.
Silbermedaille 1641. 55,87 mm; 59,18 g.
Slg. Opitz 2182.
R Schöne Patina, leichte Randfehler, sehr schön +
Slg. Opitz 2182.