Charles I d'Anjou, 1246-1285. Gros tournois, Avignon. 4.08 g. Duplessy 1627 A.

FRANKREICH/FEODALES, PROVENCE

Lot number 856

Estimated price: 250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 320.00 €

Charles I d'Anjou, 1246-1285.
Gros tournois, Avignon. 4.08 g.
Duplessy 1627 A.

Feine Tönung, sehr schön-vorzüglich