Wilhelm Heinrich, 1729-1741. 2 Groschen 1730. Slg. Opitz 2890.
SACHSEN, SACHSEN-EISENACH, HERZOGTUM
previous lot Lot number 8615 next lot
25.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 115.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Wilhelm Heinrich, 1729-1741.
2 Groschen 1730. 24,64 mm; 3,57 g.
Slg. Opitz 2890.
R Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Slg. Opitz 2890.
R Sehr schön-vorzüglich