Ali bin Hamud, 1902-1911. Ku.-10 Cents 1908. 8.97 g. K./M. 9.

WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
SANSIBAR

Lot number 945

Estimated price: 1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,400.00 €

Ali bin Hamud, 1902-1911.
Ku.-10 Cents 1908. 8.97 g.
K./M. 9.

RR Prachtexemplar. Hübsche Kupferpatina, fast Stempelglanz