1/2 Gulden 1923 und 1927. J. 6D6. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871DANZIG Back to the list previous lot Lot number 8848 next lot Estimated price: 150.00 € Minimum bid 120.00 € 1/2 Gulden 1923 und 1927. J. 6D6.2 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich