Georg II., 1866-1914. 10 Mark 1909. J. 280.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN, SACHSEN-MEININGEN
previous lot Lot number 1367 next lot
4,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 5,500.00 €
Georg II. 1866-1914.
10 Mark 1909.
J. 280.
Selten, besonders in dieser Erhaltung. Erstabschlag, min. Justierspuren, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz/Stempelglanz
10 Mark 1909.
J. 280.