Maximilian I., 1598-1651. Reichstaler 1628, München. 28.56 g. Dav. 6075; Hahn 111.
BAYERN, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1623 KURFÜRSTENTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 174 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 800.00 €
Maximilian I. 1598-1651.
Reichstaler 1628, München. 28.56 g.
Dav. 6075; Hahn 111.
Prachtvolle Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Dav. 6075; Hahn 111.