Karl Ludwig, 1648-1680. Reichstaler 1657, Heidelberg, Dav. 7151; Slg. Memmesh. 2312; Slg. Kömmerling (Auktion UBS 65) -.
PFALZ, PFALZ, KURFÜRSTENTUM
previous lot Lot number 559 next lot
3,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 6,000.00 €
Karl Ludwig, 1648-1680.
Reichstaler 1657, Heidelberg, auf das Vikariat. 28,96 g.
Dav. 7151; Slg. Memmesh. 2312; Slg. Kömmerling (Auktion UBS 65) -.
Prachtvolle Patina, vorzüglich +