Friedrich August II., 1733-1763. Reichstaler 1736, Dresden. Dav. 2665; Schnee 1026; Kahnt 530.
previous lot Lot number 779 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,400.00 €
Friedrich August II. 1733-1763.
Reichstaler 1736, Dresden. Mit Münzmeisterzeichen FWôF und Zainhaken. 28,89 g.
Dav. 2665; Schnee 1026; Kahnt 530.
Sehr schön
Sehr schön