Fernando VII., 1808-1819. 8 Escudos 1820 P-FM, Popayan. Fb. 61; Schl. 881; Calicó 87.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
KOLUMBIEN
previous lot Lot number 3485 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,000.00 €
Fernando VII. 1808-1819.
8 Escudos 1820, P-FM, Popayan. 23,63 g Feingold.
Fb. 61; Schl. 881; Calicó 87.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Fb. 61; Schl. 881; Calicó 87.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich