Carlos IV., 1788-1808. 8 Escudos 1798 PTS-PP, Potosi. 26.96 g. Fb. 14; Schl. 421.1; Calicó 105.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
BOLIVIEN
previous lot Lot number 3380 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
Carlos IV. 1788-1808.
8 Escudos 1798, PTS-PP, Potosi. 26.96 g.
Fb. 14; Schl. 421.1; Calicó 105.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich