Maria Theresia, 1740-1780. 1/2 Reichstaler 1742 KB, Kremnitz. 14.31 g. Eypeltauer 244.
previous lot Lot number 2855 next lot
300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 500.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Maria Theresia, 1740-1780.
1/2 Reichstaler 1742, KB, Kremnitz. 14.31 g.
Eypeltauer 244.
Feine Tönung, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Eypeltauer 244.