Maria Theresia, 1740-1780. 2 Escalins 1753, Antwerpen. 9.95 g. Eypeltauer 424.
previous lot Lot number 2860 next lot
400.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 490.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Maria Theresia, 1740-1780.
2 Escalins 1753, Antwerpen. 9.95 g.
Eypeltauer 424.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Eypeltauer 424.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz