Leopold I., 1657-1705. Reichstaler 1696 GE, Prag. 28.38 g. Dav. 3280; Dietiker 903; Halacka 1393; Voglh. 231 III.
previous lot Lot number 4708 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
Leopold I. 1657-1705.
Reichstaler 1696, GE, Prag. 28.38 g. Münzmeister Gregor Egerer.
Dav. 3280; Dietiker 903; Halacka 1393; Voglh. 231 III.
R Sehr schön-vorzüglich
R Sehr schön-vorzüglich