Karl VI., 1711-1740. Reichstaler 1718, Prag. 28.35 g. Dav. 1075; Dietiker 1008 var.; Halacka 1799; Voglh. 262 X.
previous lot Lot number 4764 next lot
300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,150.00 €
Karl VI. 1711-1740.
Reichstaler 1718, Prag. 28.35 g.
Dav. 1075; Dietiker 1008 var.; Halacka 1799; Voglh. 262 X.
Hübsche Patina, winz. Schrötlingsfehler, fast vorzüglich