Edward VI, 1547-1553. Crown 1552, London. Dav. 8245; Seaby 2478.
previous lot Lot number 5060 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,600.00 €
Edward VI, 1547-1553.
Crown 1552, London. Münzzeichen Tonne. In US-Plastikholder der NGC mit der Bewertung XF 45.
Dav. 8245; Seaby 2478.
Feine Patina, sehr schön +
Dav. 8245; Seaby 2478.
Feine Patina, sehr schön +