50 Pfennig 1877 C. J. 8. GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871REICHSKLEINMÜNZEN Back to the list previous lot Lot number 6659 next lot Estimated price: 150.00 € Hammer-price / sale price: 130.00 € 50 Pfennig 1877, C. J. 8.Herrliche Patina, fast Stempelglanz