Leopoldo II. di Lorena, 1824-1859. Francescone (10 Paoli) 1839, Florenz. 27.27 g. Dav. 159; Pagani 112.
ITALIEN, TOSCANA
previous lot Lot number 5164 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
Leopoldo II. di Lorena, 1824-1859.
Francescone (10 Paoli) 1839, Florenz. 27.27 g.
Dav. 159; Pagani 112.
Prachtexemplar. Feine Patina, fast Stempelglanz
Dav. 159; Pagani 112.