Albert, 1873-1902. 5 Mark 1902. J. 125.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, SACHSEN
previous lot Lot number 6982 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,000.00 €
Albert, 1873-1902.
5 Mark 1902.
J. 125.
Prachtexemplar. Herrliche Patina, Stempelglanz
5 Mark 1902.
J. 125.