Reichstaler 1626, Dav. 5636; Kellner 230 a.
NÜRNBERG, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2800 next lot
150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 450.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Reichstaler 1626, mit Titel Ferdinands II. 42,34 mm; 29,46 g. Mit Münzzeichen Stern auf der Vorderseite.
Dav. 5636; Kellner 230 a.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Dav. 5636; Kellner 230 a.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich