Provinz. Reichstaler 16__. Dav. 4842; Delm. 940; Purmer/van der Wiel Wf 26.
NIEDERLANDE, WESTFRIESLAND
previous lot Lot number 2709 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 180.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Provinz.
Reichstaler 16__. Die letzten beiden Ziffern der Jahreszahl sind nicht lesbar. 40,90 mm; 28,55 g.
Dav. 4842; Delm. 940; Purmer/van der Wiel Wf 26.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Sehr schön-vorzüglich