Reichstaler (24 Groschen) 1628, Dav. 5127; Jesse 136.
BRAUNSCHWEIG, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2027 next lot
250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 460.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Reichstaler (24 Groschen) 1628, mit Titel Ferdinands II. 28,97 g.
Dav. 5127; Jesse 136.
R Hübsche Patina, sehr schön
Dav. 5127; Jesse 136.
R Hübsche Patina, sehr schön