Hohlpfennig o. J. (16. Jh.). Buck 5.
EINBECK, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2079 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 145.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Hohlpfennig o. J. (16. Jh.). Bekröntes e. 0,18 g.
Buck 5.
RR Sehr schön
Buck 5.
RR Sehr schön